Normwerte Hund, Katze, Pferd, Rind

Klinische Chemie

Groß-/Kleintiere



Enzyme 25 °CEinheitHundKatzePferdRind
a-AmylaseU/l< 1650< 1850< 170-
a-HBDHU/l< 50< 97< 170< 700
ALT (GPT)U/l< 55< 70< 15< 50
APU/l< 108< 140< 450< 300
AST (GOT)U/l< 25< 30< 250< 80
CholinesteraseU/l1500-30001000-30001500-300050-160
CKU/l< 90< 130< 130 (190)< 250
y-GTU/l< 5< 5 (vorl.)< 25< 50
GLDHU/l< 6< 6< 8< 30
LDHU/l< 100< 70< 400< 1500
LipaseU/l< 300< 280< 25010-80
ß-HBSmmol/l< 0,6< 0,6< 0,6< 0,6
Bilirubinµmol/l< 3,4< 3,48,6-59,9< 5,0
Cholesterinmmol/l3,1-10,11,8-3,91,81-4,662,07-3,88
Fructosamineµmol/l< 374< 340< 280-
Gallensäurenµmol/l< 20, post-prandial <40< 20, post-prandial <40< 20-
Gesamteiweißg/l54-7557-9455-7560-80
Albuming/l25-4426-5625-5430-40
Globulineg/l25-4528-5524-5127-48
QuotientA/G0,59-1,110,6-1,20,7-1,10,7-1,2
Glukosemmol/l3,05-6,13,1-6,93,05-4,991,94-3,05
Harnstoffmmol/l3,3-8,35,0-11,33,3-6,73,3-5,0
Kreatininµmol/l35-106< 16871-15988-177
Lactatmmol/l0,5-3< 1,00,5-2,00,5-3
NEFAmmol/l0,1-0,50,1-0,50,1-0,50,1-0,5
Triglyceridemmol/l< 3,9< 1,14< 0,970,17-0,51
Calciummmol/l2,3-3,02,3-3,02,5-3,42,3-2,8
Chloridmmol/l96-113110-13095-10595-110
Eisenµmol/l19,7-30,419,7-30,417,9-64,512,5-44,8
Kaliummmol/l3,5-5,13,0-4,82,8-4,53,5-4,5
Kupferµmol/l15,7-18,913,4-16,919,0-21,014,2-18,9
Magnesiummmol/l0,6-1,30,6-1,30,5-0,90,8-1,3
Natriummmol/l140-155145-158125-150135-157
Phosphatmmol/l0,7-1,60,8-1,90,7-1,51,6-2,3
Zinkµmol/l7,7-19,912,2-15,39,2-19,910,7-19,9







Suche:
AGB |  Impressum |  Site Map
©2017 by webDa Medien GmbH